Résultat 2012

Les résultats de l'édition de 2012 :

Catégorie : DEB A
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 130 HEYMANS STEVE 4 1 43pts
2 93 RODOLPHE Guillaume 3 7 34pts
3 195 HENRARD JOHAN 5 5 32pts
4 171 ASSENMAKER MICHAEL 9 3 32pts
5 75 ANDRIANNE MATHIEU 6 9 27pts
6 16 GREGOIRE ANTONY 12 4 27pts
7 1 HALSDORF Mike 1 0 25pts
8 15 ENGLEBERT Laurent 2 32 22pts
9 90 BELACCA Bryan 7 14 21pts
10 175 DA ROCHA Lourenço Carlos 15 8 19pts
11 911 PANOZZO Jérôme 8 16 18pts
12 81 LOTTE NILSON 0 6 15pts
13 117 VAN HOOVE KENNY 23 10 11pts
14 7 SAMSON Tony 19 13 10pts
15 519 MORIS JORDAN 11 23 10pts
16 2 VANDERSTAPPEN JORDAN 24 11 10pts
17 76 WALHIN JEREMIE 17 17 8pts
18 34 THOMAS LIONEL 13 22 8pts
19 5 GAASCH Sam 14 21 7pts
20 101 STASSE Thomas 21 15 6pts
21 17 LOLY Christophe 18 19 5pts
22 8 VAN GESTEL Robyn 0 18 3pts
23 3 HAVENNE Frédéric 29 20 1pts
24 19 FABER Lewys 22 26 0pts
25 95 SAMSON Guy 25 27 0pts
26 125 SCHLIM Mikaël 26 31 0pts
27 84 THIRY Jonathan 30 29 0pts
28 21 GINI Christophe 0 24 0pts
29 97 DEVILLET Bryan 27 0 0pts
30 69 CORNET FREDERIC 0 28 0pts
31 62 JADIN FREDERIC 0 30 0pts
32 33 CORNELI PHILIPPE 31 0 0pts
Catégorie : DEB B
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 187 BOISSY Nicolas 1 1 50pts
2 87 VERMEIREN Philippe 3 4 38pts
3 101 HART Tony 2 6 37pts
4 222 PICCIONI STEPHAN 10 2 33pts
5 725 LOTIN François 5 5 32pts
6 52 FABER Marvin 9 3 32pts
7 371 MATAGNE GIL 4 8 31pts
8 111 PETIT Andy 8 7 27pts
9 98 BERNARD YONI 7 13 22pts
10 84 DELPIERRE Mickaël 6 16 20pts
11 92 VANDEN DRIESSCHE LUCA 13 9 20pts
12 58 ZUCCHELLI Mathieu 12 12 18pts
13 86 CHENOIX TANGUY 14 10 18pts
14 21 MAZZONI FRANCOIS 11 18 13pts
15 488 RAVAUX Rudy 16 14 12pts
16 10 LAFONTAINE Julien 23 11 10pts
17 19 PIRONT Nicolas 18 17 7pts
18 1 BOURLET Daniel 15 20 7pts
19 55 THIBAUT LOIC 24 15 6pts
20 194 FROMENT Arnaud 17 0 4pts
21 61 FENA Augustin 19 22 2pts
22 89 PIGEON BENJAMIN 22 19 2pts
23 34 LEJEUNE ANDY 20 0 1pts
24 11 RAPACKI REGIS 27 21 0pts
25 71 PAQUET MIGUEL 25 24 0pts
26 37 DELSAUTE LOIC 21 31 0pts
27 95 LAMBLOT Jérôme 28 25 0pts
28 2 FRAIPONT ETIENNE 26 29 0pts
29 42 THIRY MATHIEU 35 23 0pts
30 117 VANBRABANT FABIAN 32 26 0pts
31 51 PIGEON Bryan 30 28 0pts
32 3 JACQUES MANON 34 30 0pts
33 193 WILKIN FABIAN 31 33 0pts
34 78 GENON ALEXANDRE 37 27 0pts
35 66 RINCO JOHN 36 32 0pts
36 96 CHAMPAGNE NOEMIE 29 0 0pts
37 76 GRANDJEAN Stéphane 33 0 0pts
38 80 PIERRE Serge 38 0 0pts
Catégorie : EC50
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 4 JORDANT SAM 1 1 50pts
2 14 MARTHUS TOM 2 2 44pts
3 81 CLEMENT MATHIAS 3 3 40pts
4 23 ASSENMAKER ROBIN 4 6 33pts
5 17 TREMBLOY TRISTAN 5 5 32pts
6 65 ABIS SACHA 8 4 31pts
7 97 SUCCI ENZO 6 7 29pts
8 611 ADAM MATHIS 7 8 27pts
9 2 LOUIS THOMAS 9 10 23pts
10 8 BURY VICTOR 11 11 20pts
11 9 GERARDY LUCAS 10 12 20pts
12 16 WILKIN Nathan 16 9 17pts
13 88 WILLEM KYLIAN 14 14 14pts
14 40 NOTHOMB MARVIN 15 15 12pts
15 13 DUMONT NOA 20 18 4pts
16 82 THIELENS NOAH 18 0 3pts
17 37 WERICH MALONE 21 19 2pts
18 15 MARCHAL MAXIME 19 0 2pts
Catégorie : EC65
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 99 LAMBILLON Florent 1 1 50pts
2 104 BOURS ALEXANDRE 2 2 44pts
3 28 DUPONT GUILLAUME 5 3 36pts
4 57 BILLIARD Gauthier 3 6 35pts
5 115 POLAIN FLORiENT 4 7 32pts
6 70 NOEL ALAN 7 5 30pts
7 557 TOUCHEQUE LOGAN 9 4 30pts
8 25 CORDY PATRICE 10 8 24pts
9 5 CADET ANTOINE 6 13 23pts
10 77 LILLO Aubry 8 12 22pts
11 15 LOMBA ALEXANDRE 11 9 22pts
12 68 HOUYON SAMUEL 12 11 19pts
13 91 TOUCHEQUE JULIEN 13 10 19pts
14 21 KESSEN NYLS 16 15 11pts
15 84 LEONARD MATHEO 17 14 11pts
16 44 PETIT LUCAS 14 19 9pts
17 910 LIGOT TOM 18 17 7pts
18 6 NANNAN Julien 20 16 6pts
19 8 WISCOOR KEVIN 19 0 2pts
20 20 HERMAND JULIEN 22 20 1pts
21 94 SCHOLZEN NOAH 21 23 0pts
22 51 WILKIN VICTOR 23 22 0pts
23 4 MARTIN BRYAN 24 21 0pts
24 62 MARTIN DYLAN 25 25 0pts
Catégorie : EC85
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 21 VERSTAPPEN Amandine 2 1 47pts
2 77 KOOIJ JARNI 1 2 47pts
3 7 DONEUX BENJAMIN 3 3 40pts
4 3 DUMONT COLIN 4 5 34pts
5 61 METZ Jordan 5 4 34pts
6 2 TALBOT COLLIN 6 6 30pts
7 19 LEMAIRE ARNAUD 8 7 27pts
8 8 TREMBLOY TOM 10 8 24pts
9 20 LAMOLINE LORIAN 7 13 22pts
10 121 HIFFE Romain 12 11 19pts
11 27 MAROIT THIBAUT 11 12 19pts
12 87 DOYEN Jérôme 9 15 18pts
13 42 LAMOTTE DIMITRI 14 14 14pts
14 285 CAZAL LOIC 20 9 13pts
15 95 GUILLAUME MARVIN 15 16 11pts
16 57 GASPARD THIBAULT 31 10 11pts
17 113 THEISEN ARTHUR 13 20 9pts
18 25 BETTI NATHAN 16 19 7pts
19 33 CORNELI ADRIEN 19 17 6pts
20 35 SIMENS ANDREA 17 24 4pts
21 23 SCHLIM Jason 21 18 3pts
22 156 STASSEN ARNAUD 18 26 3pts
23 9 DELVOYE Jil 22 21 0pts
24 18 ANTUNAS de Oliveira Dylan 25 27 0pts
25 4 DUMONT LUCA 27 31 0pts
26 44 SCHAELDERBI VINCENT 29 29 0pts
27 47 DASNOIS Thomas 28 33 0pts
28 12 THOUSSAINT ALEX 0 23 0pts
29 15 MARGRAFF LUCAS 24 0 0pts
30 191 De Ceulaer Sébastien 0 28 0pts
31 50 LAMBERT VALENTIN 0 32 0pts
Catégorie : ESPOIR
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 161 BERNEDE QUENTIN 1 2 47pts
2 14 FOURNY MAXENCE 2 3 42pts
3 3 WATLET Valentin 6 1 40pts
4 21 MAZZONI BORIS 4 5 34pts
5 46 ROOSE MIKE 7 4 32pts
6 722 LEESCH CHRIS 5 7 30pts
7 88 VANLEEUW MARTIN 3 12 29pts
8 18 FORGIARINI DGANI 12 6 24pts
9 66 LUX BILLY 10 11 21pts
10 9 ORTOLANI THOMAS 9 13 20pts
11 131 GARNIER BENJAMIN 15 10 17pts
12 101 WOZNIAK YANN 8 18 16pts
13 401 HALLEUX SYLVAIN 11 15 16pts
14 5 LEBLANC JEREMY 19 9 14pts
15 35 SCHOOFS LORIS 0 8 13pts
16 98 DEMARET REMY 16 14 12pts
17 22 VANBRABANT Alexis 14 16 12pts
18 99 SCHADEWITZ SCOTT 13 0 8pts
19 8 GEORGES LOIC 0 17 4pts
20 64 TOURTOIS Aymeric 17 0 4pts
21 372 PAULUS ROMAIN 20 19 3pts
22 4 LEJEUNE TANGUY 18 22 3pts
23 357 LASSENCE Maxime 23 20 1pts
24 367 PAULUS JEROME 21 21 0pts
25 25 CHAVANNE SEBASTIEN 22 23 0pts
26 59 VANLEEUW ROMAIN 24 0 0pts
27 32 LAMPERT PIT 25 0 0pts
Catégorie : EXPERT
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 67 DANCA VASIL 1 1 50pts
2 49 COLLIN STEPHANE 2 2 44pts
3 99 TOUCHEQUE TONY 4 3 38pts
4 3 BOURG FRANK 5 5 32pts
5 69 THEISEN JEAN LOUIS 7 7 28pts
6 34 TOUCHEQUE Leopold 8 6 28pts
7 24 THOMAS JEAN-PAUL 9 9 24pts
8 2 DUKERTS Frédéric 6 12 24pts
9 31 ROLAND FABIAN 10 8 24pts
10 18 VANBRABANT ERIC 11 10 21pts
11 80 BERTHOLOME SERGE 3 0 20pts
12 57 REUTER LUDWIG 12 11 19pts
13 333 GARNIER PATRICE 0 4 18pts
14 94 DACO Christophe 13 13 16pts
15 9 MORIS JEAN LUC 15 15 12pts
16 7 HENDRICK VINCENT 14 17 11pts
17 1 COLLETTE MARC 17 14 11pts
18 33 JACQUES STEPHANE 19 16 7pts
19 20 DENIS Frédéric 16 19 7pts
20 180 REUTER PASCAL 18 18 6pts
21 58 DRIESMANS Jean-PAUL 20 20 2pts
22 46 GUILLAUME Jean-Claude 21 21 0pts
23 477 STANCHER FABIEN 22 23 0pts
24 53 FRECHES Philippe 23 25 0pts
25 35 HALLEUX Luc 25 24 0pts
26 27 LEMAIRE PATRICK 28 22 0pts
27 19 PIRONT Etienne 26 27 0pts
28 92 BACKER ANDRE 27 28 0pts
29 40 NOTHOMB Michel 29 26 0pts
30 5 GILSOUL Bernard 24 0 0pts
Catégorie : INT A
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 44 GERARD RENAUD 2 2 44pts
2 191 HELLA YOANN 4 1 43pts
3 161 BESONHE MICHAEL 1 5 41pts
4 222 KINTZIGER MORGAN 3 4 38pts
5 143 MAGEN JOHNNY 6 3 35pts
6 98 FOGUENNE Eric 5 7 30pts
7 6 WATHELET EMMANUEL 7 6 29pts
8 16 BANCKAERT Kevin 10 9 23pts
9 82 THIELENS STEVE 9 11 22pts
10 17 LELOUP ANDREW 12 12 18pts
11 124 LILLO Gauthier 15 10 17pts
12 97 SUCCI MICHAËL 8 0 13pts
13 51 GRANDJEAN Vincent 11 0 10pts
14 86 LECLERCQ JONATHAN 0 13 8pts
15 144 VIELLEVOYE Kevin 14 0 7pts
16 1 DUBOIS Sébastien 16 0 5pts
Catégorie : INT B
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 13 KINTZIGER Allan 1 2 47pts
2 188 AUTHELET CLEMENT 5 1 41pts
3 24 GOFFARD ANDY 4 3 38pts
4 14 LOMBA MAXIME 3 4 38pts
5 145 DEVILLE DORIAN 2 5 38pts
6 87 DOYEN Benjamin 6 6 30pts
7 2 HOFFMANN Kevin 7 7 28pts
8 261 RENARD ARNAUD 8 0 13pts
9 25 ANDRES Stessy 9 0 12pts
10 60 LOUIS Ludwig 10 0 11pts
Catégorie : JUN A
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 69 DE BERNARDI AYRTON 3 3 40pts
2 62 LUX Jean 2 5 38pts
3 151 DUCKERS David 1 8 38pts
4 111 GUILLAUME LOGAN 8 1 38pts
5 580 DRIESMANS JEAN MARC 6 2 37pts
6 8 VINDEVOGEL Maxime 4 6 33pts
7 119 SCHOONYANS Denis 10 4 29pts
8 44 BERGER ANDY 7 10 25pts
9 27 THIRIFAYS DAVID 11 7 24pts
10 45 THIBAUT Kévin 5 15 22pts
11 15 ONRAET STEVE 15 9 18pts
12 51 VANDENDYCK JEROME 12 13 17pts
13 180 REUTER Brian 17 11 14pts
14 77 LESUISSE DAVID 9 22 12pts
15 93 MOREAU Jérôme 14 19 9pts
16 163 BUCHE JONATHAN 27 14 7pts
17 55 WANET DAVID 19 17 6pts
18 214 BOURG STEEVE 21 16 5pts
19 135 DEVOS MICHAEL 16 0 5pts
20 9 CALCAGNINI MICHAEL 22 18 3pts
21 911 LEBLANC MICHEL 18 0 3pts
22 71 SERVAIS ADRIEN 20 20 2pts
23 49 ZUCCHELLI Adrien 23 23 0pts
24 3 DUBOIS Laura 26 21 0pts
25 101 VAGNER Christophe 24 0 0pts
26 131 LUGENTZ SEBASTIEN 25 0 0pts
Catégorie : JUN B
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 67 DANCA AXEL 1 2 47pts
2 75 DISTEXHE MAXIME 2 1 47pts
3 402 HALLEUX JULIEN 3 3 40pts
4 59 D'OULTREMONT CHARLES 4 4 36pts
5 92 LAMBERT GUILLAUME 5 6 31pts
6 8 LHERMITTE Thomas 7 10 25pts
7 45 DISTEXHE Mathieu 16 5 21pts
8 78 COLLIGNON DAVID 13 8 21pts
9 97 HENRARD JULIEN 10 13 19pts
10 47 POLYS EMMANUEL 12 11 19pts
11 934 LEJEUNE Corentin 8 15 19pts
12 93 FRAIKIN ANDRE 15 9 18pts
13 74 FRAIPONT DAMIEN 14 12 16pts
14 181 LEBUTTE KEVIN 6 24 15pts
15 17 ULBRICH FREDERIC 11 17 14pts
16 38 MASSENET Jordan 25 7 14pts
17 48 FAUCON GONTRAND 9 21 12pts
18 124 PIERSON Jimmy 17 14 11pts
19 68 CENSIER CEDRIC 18 19 5pts
20 61 DASNOIS Alexis 24 16 5pts
21 121 JACQUES Yannick 0 18 3pts
22 30 CABU MICHAEL 19 23 2pts
23 213 HANART Jeremy 20 22 1pts
24 477 GENTILE ANGELO 0 20 1pts
25 1 DEMANDE JONATHAN 21 0 0pts
26 7 MEURICE Quentin 22 0 0pts
27 91 TOUCHEQUE ANTONY 23 0 0pts
Catégorie : SENIOR
Place Dossard Nom Place 1ère manche Place 2ème manche Total des points
1 144 VANDEN DRIESSCHE Bryan 1 3 45pts
2 35 SIMENS MICHEL 4 2 40pts
3 80 LEJEUNE MAXIME 3 5 36pts
4 222 DEMARCO KEVIN 11 1 35pts
5 54 HENRIOT VIVIAN 5 6 31pts
6 584 MARCOTTY DARYL 8 4 31pts
7 102 BEAUJEAN Bernard 2 14 29pts
8 16 LUCCHESI RODRIGUE 7 7 28pts
9 84 BILLY PHILIPPE 6 9 27pts
10 17 DEROUAUX MAXIME 13 10 19pts
11 181 DE BAEKER MARVIN 9 16 17pts
12 76 HEINEN ALAIN 10 17 15pts
13 25 JACQUEMIN JEREMY 17 11 14pts
14 141 FELLER BENJAMIN 15 13 14pts
15 60 DELAVAL KEVIN 24 8 13pts
16 20 HERMAND DAMIEN 18 15 9pts
17 532 LINSMEAU LOIC 12 22 9pts
18 22 DE MOURA MARVYN 0 12 9pts
19 64 BARUFFATO FREDERIC 14 21 7pts
20 151 REQUIER ROMAIN 16 0 5pts
21 37 HARDY CHRISTIAN 19 19 4pts
22 32 MIGLIORINI Laurent 22 18 3pts
23 351 CASSART Julien 20 20 2pts
24 99 LAMBILLON LAURENT 21 23 0pts
25 122 LAFFUT Ludovic 26 24 0pts
26 132 IGNATIEFF FREDERIC 25 26 0pts
27 79 CLAUDE FRANCOIS 27 28 0pts
28 15 DACHELET GREGORY 23 0 0pts
29 40 CLAES KEVIN 0 25 0pts
30 128 TOUCHEQUE FLORIAN 0 27 0pts